DJ HMC - Liquid Funk EP
Genre: Electronic
Singer: DJ HMC
Title: Liquid Funk EP
Short-info: Label: Datamusic ‎– DATA001
Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP
Country: UK
Date of released: 1999
Category: Electronic
Style: Techno, Disco
MP3 album size .rar: 1316 mb
APE album size .rar: 1309 mb
Digital formats: MP3 FLAC MMF DTS MPC MIDI APE VOX RA

Download links


DJ HMC - Liquid Funk EP
RAR archive MP3 format

1316 downloads at 53 mb/s

DJ HMC - Liquid Funk EP
RAR archive FLAC format

1309 downloads at 43 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 Dark Matter (intro)
A2 Dark Matter
B1 Liquid
B2 Distant Planet

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Producer, Mixed By – DJ HMC

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO DATA 001 A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO DATA 001 B1

Recommendations




Related music
Dark Matter - Dark Matter
Dark Matter  - Dark Matter
Marisha Data - Biala Sukiyenka
Marisha Data - Biala Sukiyenka
Liquid Land - So Terribly Wrong
Liquid Land - So Terribly Wrong
Causality - Data Issue 01
Causality - Data Issue 01
Gilbert O'Sullivan - No Matter How I Try
Gilbert O'Sullivan - No Matter How I Try
Gertrude Lawrence - Presenting Gertrude Lawrence In Glamorous Music From La ...
Gertrude Lawrence - Presenting Gertrude Lawrence In Glamorous Music From La ...
Evolved - A Matter Of Time
Evolved - A Matter Of Time
Liquid Level - Liquid Level Megamix
Liquid Level - Liquid Level Megamix
Data Leak - Data Drip ep
Data Leak - Data Drip ep
Dark Matter Project - Minos
Dark Matter Project  - Minos
Adham Zahran - Dark Matter
Adham Zahran - Dark Matter
Dark Age - A Matter Of Trust
Dark Age - A Matter Of Trust